• Siemens Approved Partner
  • Customer Credit Accounts

708 Products {{ totalProducts }} Products

RUGGEDCOM Accessory, SFP, 1 X 1000MBIT/S, 1000BASE-SX, LC-Interface, Optical: Multi Mode Fiber Optic up to max. 500m, 850nm, -40...+85 Degrees Celsius

RUGGEDCOM Accessory, SFP, 1 X 1000MBIT/S, 1000BASE-SX, LC-Interface, Optical: Multi Mode Fiber Optic up to max. 500m, 850nm, -40...+85 Degrees Celsius

RUGGEDCOM Accessory, SFP, 1 X 1000MBIT/S, 1000BASE-SX, LC-Interface, Optical: Multi Mode Fiber Optic up to max. 500m, 850nm, -40...+85 Degrees Celsius

Part No: 6GK60008FG510AA0

Siemens

Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2100, RSG2100P, RSG2200, and RSG2288, 1 x SFP-slots, SFP is not installed (1FG50). Requires the in-field modification ki

Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2100, RSG2100P, RSG2200, and RSG2288, 1 x SFP-slots, SFP is not installed (1FG50). Requires the in-field modification ki

Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2100, RSG2100P, RSG2200, and RSG2288, 1 x SFP-slots, SFP is not installed (1FG50). Requires the in-field modification kit, 6GK6000-1BC50-0AA1.

Part No: 6GK60008FG501AA0

Siemens

Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2100, RSG2100P, RSG2200 and RSG2288, 1 x SFP-slot. Equipped with 1 x SFP1132-1LX25, 1000 Mbit/s, Single Mode fiber optic

Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2100, RSG2100P, RSG2200 and RSG2288, 1 x SFP-slot. Equipped with 1 x SFP1132-1LX25, 1000 Mbit/s, Single Mode fiber optic

Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2100, RSG2100P, RSG2200 and RSG2288, 1 x SFP-slot. Equipped with 1 x SFP1132-1LX25, 1000 Mbit/s, Single Mode fiber optic, up to 25 kilometer, 1310nm. (1FG53). Requires th...

Part No: 6GK60008FG531AA0

Siemens

RUGGEDCOM REPN-FT01 Fan Tray with 6 Fans, does not include controller

RUGGEDCOM REPN-FT01 Fan Tray with 6 Fans, does not include controller

RUGGEDCOM REPN-FT01 Fan Tray with 6 Fans, does not include controller

Part No: 6GK60500AR000FT0

Siemens

RUGGEDCOM RX1500PN LM D02 Line Module 56K Master/Slave, 64K Slave DDS Conformal Coating

RUGGEDCOM RX1500PN LM D02 Line Module 56K Master/Slave, 64K Slave DDS Conformal Coating

RUGGEDCOM RX1500PN LM D02 Line Module 56K Master/Slave, 64K Slave DDS Conformal Coating

Part No: 6GK60150AL200LB1

Siemens

PTP Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG24 88 with Conformal Coating

PTP Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG24 88 with Conformal Coating

PTP Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG24 88 with Conformal Coating

Part No: 6GK60008PT014EA1

Siemens

Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2100, RSG2100P, RSG2200, and RSG2288, 1 x GBIC-slot, GBIC is not installed (1FG70). Requires the in-field modification k

Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2100, RSG2100P, RSG2200, and RSG2288, 1 x GBIC-slot, GBIC is not installed (1FG70). Requires the in-field modification k

Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2100, RSG2100P, RSG2200, and RSG2288, 1 x GBIC-slot, GBIC is not installed (1FG70). Requires the in-field modification kit, 6GK6000-1BC50-0AA1.

Part No: 6GK60008FG701AC0

Siemens

Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG 2488, 2 x RJ45, 10/100/1000BAS E-TX

Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG 2488, 2 x RJ45, 10/100/1000BAS E-TX

Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG 2488, 2 x RJ45, 10/100/1000BAS E-TX

Part No: 6GK60008CG012EA0

Siemens

Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2100, RSG2100P, RSG2200, RSG2288, RSG2300 and RSG2300P, 2 x 1000MBit/s, LC-interface, Optical: 1000BASE-SX, Multi Mode f

Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2100, RSG2100P, RSG2200, RSG2288, RSG2300 and RSG2300P, 2 x 1000MBit/s, LC-interface, Optical: 1000BASE-SX, Multi Mode f

Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2100, RSG2100P, RSG2200, RSG2288, RSG2300 and RSG2300P, 2 x 1000MBit/s, LC-interface, Optical: 1000BASE-SX, Multi Mode fiber optic up to 500 meter, 850nm (FG01). Requires...

Part No: 6GK60008FG012AA0

Siemens

Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2288. Supporting Precision Time Protocol (PTP) with GPS and IRIG-B inputs, IRIG-B AM and TTL outputs. (PTP1). Requires t

Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2288. Supporting Precision Time Protocol (PTP) with GPS and IRIG-B inputs, IRIG-B AM and TTL outputs. (PTP1). Requires t

Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2288. Supporting Precision Time Protocol (PTP) with GPS and IRIG-B inputs, IRIG-B AM and TTL outputs. (PTP1). Requires the in-field modification kit,

Part No: 6GK60008PT014AA0

Siemens

Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG 2488, 2 x SFP-slot, Supporting 100BASE-FX, 1000BASE-X SFPs, SFPs are not included with Con formal Coating

Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG 2488, 2 x SFP-slot, Supporting 100BASE-FX, 1000BASE-X SFPs, SFPs are not included with Con formal Coating

Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG 2488, 2 x SFP-slot, Supporting 100BASE-FX, 1000BASE-X SFPs, SFPs are not included with Con formal Coating

Part No: 6GK60008FG502EA1

Siemens

Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG 2488, 2 x SFP-slot, Optical: E quipped with 2 x SFP1122-1SX, 1000Mbit/s, Multi Mode fiber o ptic up to 500 meter, 850nm

Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG 2488, 2 x SFP-slot, Optical: E quipped with 2 x SFP1122-1SX, 1000Mbit/s, Multi Mode fiber o ptic up to 500 meter, 850nm

Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG 2488, 2 x SFP-slot, Optical: E quipped with 2 x SFP1122-1SX, 1000Mbit/s, Multi Mode fiber o ptic up to 500 meter, 850nm wi th Conformal Coating

Part No: 6GK60008FG512EA1

Siemens

Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2100, RSG2100P, RSG2300, RSG2300P, RS416 and RS416P, 2 x 10MBit/s ST-interface, Optical: 10BASE-FL, Multi Mode fiber opt

Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2100, RSG2100P, RSG2300, RSG2300P, RS416 and RS416P, 2 x 10MBit/s ST-interface, Optical: 10BASE-FL, Multi Mode fiber opt

Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2100, RSG2100P, RSG2300, RSG2300P, RS416 and RS416P, 2 x 10MBit/s ST-interface, Optical: 10BASE-FL, Multi Mode fiber optic, 1300nm (FL01). Requires the in-field modificat...

Part No: 6GK60008FL012AA0

Siemens

RUGGEDCOM MEDIA MODULE RS416 4 x RS232/RS422/RS485 and IRIG-B via DB9. Equivalent to ID

RUGGEDCOM MEDIA MODULE RS416 4 x RS232/RS422/RS485 and IRIG-B via DB9. Equivalent to ID

RUGGEDCOM MEDIA MODULE RS416 4 x RS232/RS422/RS485 and IRIG-B via DB9. Equivalent to ID

Part No: 6GK60008SD000AA0

Siemens

Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2488, 2 x M12 X-CODED, 10/100/1000BASE-TX

Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2488, 2 x M12 X-CODED, 10/100/1000BASE-TX

Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2488, 2 x M12 X-CODED, 10/100/1000BASE-TX

Part No: 6GK60008CG042EA0

Siemens

RUGGEDCOM REPN-8FMM1 8 x Multi Mode Military Circular Fiber Connectors with LC connectors

RUGGEDCOM REPN-8FMM1 8 x Multi Mode Military Circular Fiber Connectors with LC connectors

RUGGEDCOM REPN-8FMM1 8 x Multi Mode Military Circular Fiber Connectors with LC connectors

Part No: 6GK60500AR008MM0

Siemens

Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG 2488, 4 x RJ45, 10/100/1000BAS E-TX with Conformal Coating

Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG 2488, 4 x RJ45, 10/100/1000BAS E-TX with Conformal Coating

Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG 2488, 4 x RJ45, 10/100/1000BAS E-TX with Conformal Coating

Part No: 6GK60008CG014EA1

Siemens

Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2488, 4 x M12 A-CODED, 10/100/1000 BASE-TX

Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2488, 4 x M12 A-CODED, 10/100/1000 BASE-TX

Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2488, 4 x M12 A-CODED, 10/100/1000 BASE-TX

Part No: 6GK60008CG034EA0

Siemens

Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2488, 4 x 1000MBit/s LC-interface, Optical: 1000BASE-SX, Multi Mode fiber optic up to 500 meter, 850nm

Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2488, 4 x 1000MBit/s LC-interface, Optical: 1000BASE-SX, Multi Mode fiber optic up to 500 meter, 850nm

Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2488, 4 x 1000MBit/s LC-interface, Optical: 1000BASE-SX, Multi Mode fiber optic up to 500 meter, 850nm

Part No: 6GK60008FG014EA0

Siemens

Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG 2488, 2 x SFP-slot, Supporting 100BASE-FX, 1000BASE-X SFPs, SFPs are not included

Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG 2488, 2 x SFP-slot, Supporting 100BASE-FX, 1000BASE-X SFPs, SFPs are not included

Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG 2488, 2 x SFP-slot, Supporting 100BASE-FX, 1000BASE-X SFPs, SFPs are not included

Part No: 6GK60008FG502EA0

Siemens

{{ item.title }}

{{ item.description }}

Part No: {{ item.sku }}

{{ item.manufacturer }}

Discount: {{ item.discount | DiscountDisplay }} List Price: {{ item.listPrice | DiscountDisplay }}

Price: {{ item.price | CurrencyDisplay }} In Stock Back Order Item

-
+