• Siemens Approved Partner
  • Customer Credit Accounts

446 Products {{ totalProducts }} Products

IE Hybrid Cable 2x2+4x0.34, 4xCu 0.75 mm + 4xCu 0.34 mm2, sold by the meter

IE Hybrid Cable 2x2+4x0.34, 4xCu 0.75 mm + 4xCu 0.34 mm2, sold by the meter

Industrial Ethernet Hybrid Cable 2x2+4x 0.34, flexible Cable, 4x CU CAT5, shielded (0.75mm) and 4x CU (0.34 mm2) for IE FC modular outlet with Power insert and IP67 hybrid plug-in connector Sold by th...

Part No: 6XV18702J

Siemens

Price: £5.00 Back Order Item

FO connecting cable - VS-PC-2X-POF-980-SCRJ/FSMA-2

FO connecting cable - VS-PC-2X-POF-980-SCRJ/FSMA-2

Assembled FO cable, break-out cable, polymer fiber 980/1000 µm, SC-RJ/IP20 on FSMA/IP20, for installation inside the control cabinets, the conductor is suitable for the UV-protected outside insert, le...

Part No: 1657119

Phoenix Contact GmbH & Co. KG

Price: £111.48 Back Order Item

FO connecting cable - VS-PC-2X-POF-980-SCRJ/FSMA-5

FO connecting cable - VS-PC-2X-POF-980-SCRJ/FSMA-5

Assembled FO cable, break-out cable, polymer fiber 980/1000 µm, SC-RJ/IP20 on FSMA/IP20, for installation inside the control cabinets, the conductor is suitable for the UV-protected outside insert, le...

Part No: 1657122

Phoenix Contact GmbH & Co. KG

Price: £123.19 Back Order Item

FO patch cable - FL MM PATCH 1,0 LC-LC

FO patch cable - FL MM PATCH 1,0 LC-LC

Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: LC/LC, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m

Part No: 2989158

Phoenix Contact GmbH & Co. KG

Price: £77.29 Back Order Item

FO patch cable - FL MM PATCH 1,0 LC-ST

FO patch cable - FL MM PATCH 1,0 LC-ST

Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: LC/B-FOC(STⓇ), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m

Part No: 2989174

Phoenix Contact GmbH & Co. KG

Price: £93.01 Back Order Item

FO patch cable - FL MM PATCH 2,0 LC-ST

FO patch cable - FL MM PATCH 2,0 LC-ST

Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: LC/B-FOC(STⓇ), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m

Part No: 2989271

Phoenix Contact GmbH & Co. KG

Price: £106.23 Back Order Item

FO patch cable - FL SM PATCH 2,0 LC-LC

FO patch cable - FL SM PATCH 2,0 LC-LC

Assembled fiber optic cable, break-out cable, fiberglass single mode 9/125 µm (OS2, Low Water Peak Fiber), connector: LC/LC, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabi...

Part No: 2989284

Phoenix Contact GmbH & Co. KG

Price: £89.55 Back Order Item

FO patch cable - FL SM PATCH 2,0 LC-SC

FO patch cable - FL SM PATCH 2,0 LC-SC

Assembled fiber optic cable, break-out cable, fiberglass single mode 9/125 µm (OS2, Low Water Peak Fiber) connector: LC/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or contro...

Part No: 2989297

Phoenix Contact GmbH & Co. KG

Price: £90.35 Back Order Item

Network cable - VS-BU/C6-IP67/B-94F-LI/5,0

Network cable - VS-BU/C6-IP67/B-94F-LI/5,0

Assembled Ethernet cable, CAT6, shielded, 4-pair, AWG 26 stranded (7-wire), RAL 5021 (water blue), RJ45 socket module/IP20 for Freenet system, 8-pos. on RJ45 plug/IP67, black, line, length 5 m

Part No: 1415856

Phoenix Contact GmbH & Co. KG

Price: £82.54 Back Order Item

Network cable - VS-IP20-OE-94B-LI/5,0

Network cable - VS-IP20-OE-94B-LI/5,0

Assembled Ethernet cable, shielded, 4-pair, AWG 26 stranded (7-wire), RAL 5021 (sea blue), RJ45 connector/IP20 to free cable end, line, length 5 m

Part No: 1407699

Phoenix Contact GmbH & Co. KG

Price: £31.98 Back Order Item

Network cable - VS-M12FSBP-OE-94B-LI/5,0

Network cable - VS-M12FSBP-OE-94B-LI/5,0

Assembled Ethernet cable, shielded, 4-pair, AWG 26 stranded (7-wire), RAL 5021 (sea blue), M12 flush-type socket, rear/screw mounting with M16 thread to free cable end, line, length 5 m

Part No: 1407877

Phoenix Contact GmbH & Co. KG

Price: £58.42 Back Order Item

Network cable - VS-IP67-IP20-94B-LI/5,0

Network cable - VS-IP67-IP20-94B-LI/5,0

Assembled Ethernet cable, shielded, 4-pair, AWG 26 stranded (7-wire), RAL 5021 (sea blue), RJ45 connector/IP67, gray to RJ45 connector/IP20, gray, line, length 5 m

Part No: 1407932

Phoenix Contact GmbH & Co. KG

Price: £52.94 Back Order Item

Network cable - VS-IP20-OE-94C-LI/5,0

Network cable - VS-IP20-OE-94C-LI/5,0

Assembled Ethernet cable, shielded, 4-pair, AWG 26 flexible cable conduit capable (19-wire), RAL 5021 (sea blue), RJ45 connector/IP20 to free cable end, line, length 5 m

Part No: 1412655

Phoenix Contact GmbH & Co. KG

Price: £56.40 Back Order Item

Network cable - VS-M12FSBP-OE-94C-LI/2,0

Network cable - VS-M12FSBP-OE-94C-LI/2,0

Assembled Ethernet cable, shielded, 4-pair, AWG 26 suitable for drag chain (19-wire), RAL 5021 (sea blue), M12 flush-type socket, rear wall/screw mounting with M16 thread on free cable end, line, leng...

Part No: 1412820

Phoenix Contact GmbH & Co. KG

Price: £58.51 Back Order Item

Network cable - VS-M12FSEC-OE-93E-LI/2,0

Network cable - VS-M12FSEC-OE-93E-LI/2,0

Assembled Ethernet cable, CAT5e, shielded, 2-pair, AWG 26 stranded (7-wire), RAL 5021 (water blue), M12 flush-type socket, front/screw mounting with M16 thread on free conductor end, line, length 2 m

Part No: 1405837

Phoenix Contact GmbH & Co. KG

Price: £29.14 Back Order Item

Network cable - VS-M12FSBP-OE-93E-LI/2,0

Network cable - VS-M12FSBP-OE-93E-LI/2,0

Assembled Ethernet cable, CAT5e, shielded, 2-pair, AWG 26 stranded (7-wire), RAL 5021 (water blue), M12 flush-type socket, rear/screw mounting with M16 thread on free conductor end, line, length 2 m

Part No: 1405866

Phoenix Contact GmbH & Co. KG

Price: £34.61 Back Order Item

Network cable - VS-M12FSBP-IP20-93E-LI/2,0

Network cable - VS-M12FSBP-IP20-93E-LI/2,0

Assembled Ethernet cable, CAT5e, shielded, 2-pair, 26 AWG stranded (7-wire), RAL 5021 (water blue), M12 flush-type socket, rear/screw mounting with SPEEDCON to RJ45 male connector/IP20, line, length 2...

Part No: 1406085

Phoenix Contact GmbH & Co. KG

Price: £34.36 Back Order Item

FO patch cable - FL SM PATCH 5,0 ST-ST

FO patch cable - FL SM PATCH 5,0 ST-ST

Assembled fiber optic cable, break-out cable, fiberglass single mode 9/125 µm (OS2, Low Water Peak Fiber), connector: B-FOC(STⓇ)/B-FOC(STⓇ), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts...

Part No: 2901838

Phoenix Contact GmbH & Co. KG

Price: £136.58 Back Order Item

FO patch cable - FL SM PATCH 2,0 ST-ST

FO patch cable - FL SM PATCH 2,0 ST-ST

Assembled fiber optic cable, break-out cable, fiberglass single mode 9/125 µm (OS2, Low Water Peak Fiber), connector: B-FOC(STⓇ)/B-FOC(STⓇ), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts...

Part No: 2901837

Phoenix Contact GmbH & Co. KG

Price: £91.07 Back Order Item

FO patch cable - FL SM PATCH 1,0 ST-ST

FO patch cable - FL SM PATCH 1,0 ST-ST

Assembled fiber optic cable, break-out cable, fiberglass single mode 9/125 µm (OS2, Low Water Peak Fiber), connector: B-FOC(STⓇ)/B-FOC(STⓇ), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts...

Part No: 2901836

Phoenix Contact GmbH & Co. KG

Price: £81.96 Back Order Item

{{ item.title }}

{{ item.description }}

Part No: {{ item.sku }}

{{ item.manufacturer }}

Discount: {{ item.discount | DiscountDisplay }} List Price: {{ item.listPrice | DiscountDisplay }}

Price: {{ item.price | CurrencyDisplay }} In Stock Back Order Item

-
+