• Siemens Approved Partner
  • Customer Credit Accounts

576 Products {{ totalProducts }} Products

RUGGEDCOM RX1500PN LM APE1402 Line Module Application Processing Engine, 1.3Ghz, 2GB RAM, 8GB SSD, Linux Conformal Coating

RUGGEDCOM RX1500PN LM APE1402 Line Module Application Processing Engine, 1.3Ghz, 2GB RAM, 8GB SSD, Linux Conformal Coating

Part No: 6GK60150AL200GB1

Siemens

RUGGEDCOM RX1500PN LM APE1404W7 Line Module Application Processing Engine, 1.3GHz, 2GB RAM, 16GB SATA, Video, USB, Window 7 Embedded

RUGGEDCOM RX1500PN LM APE1404W7 Line Module Application Processing Engine, 1.3GHz, 2GB RAM, 16GB SATA, Video, USB, Window 7 Embedded

Part No: 6GK60150AL200GE0

Siemens

CONTROL MODULE WITH LAYER 3 STANDARD EDITION LAYER-2-HARDWARE

CONTROL MODULE WITH LAYER 3 STANDARD EDITION LAYER-2-HARDWARE

Part No: 6GK60500AL300DA1

Siemens

The RUGGEDCOM RS900G is an industrially hardened, fully managed Ethernet switch providing dual fiber optical Gigabit Ethernet ports and 8 Fast Et

The RUGGEDCOM RS900G is an industrially hardened, fully managed Ethernet switch providing dual fiber optical Gigabit Ethernet ports and 8 Fast Et

Part No: 6GK60900GK000AA0

Siemens

RUGGEDCOM RX1500PN LM W12 Line Module 2 Port Cell Modem GSM,EDGE,HSPA+

RUGGEDCOM RX1500PN LM W12 Line Module 2 Port Cell Modem GSM,EDGE,HSPA+

Part No: 6GK60150AL200WC0

Siemens

SCALANCE X204IRT, managed IE IRT switch, 4x 10/100 Mbit/s RJ45 ports, Error signaling contact with set pushbutton, redundant power supply, PROFINET IO

SCALANCE X204IRT, managed IE IRT switch, 4x 10/100 Mbit/s RJ45 ports, Error signaling contact with set pushbutton, redundant power supply, PROFINET IO

Part No: 6GK52040BA002BA3

Siemens

Price: £993.00 In Stock Back Order Item

-
+
SCALANCE XF204-2, flat, Managed IE switch, 4x 10/100 Mbit/s RJ45 ports, 2x 100 Mbit/s FO ports, Error signaling contact with set button, Redundant pow

SCALANCE XF204-2, flat, Managed IE switch, 4x 10/100 Mbit/s RJ45 ports, 2x 100 Mbit/s FO ports, Error signaling contact with set button, Redundant pow

Part No: 6GK52042BC002AF2

Siemens

Price: £897.00 Back Order Item

-
+
SCALANCE X204-2LD, managed IE switch, 4x 10/100 Mbit/s RJ45 ports, 2x 100 Mbit/s single-mode BFOC, Error signaling contact with set button, Redundant

SCALANCE X204-2LD, managed IE switch, 4x 10/100 Mbit/s RJ45 ports, 2x 100 Mbit/s single-mode BFOC, Error signaling contact with set button, Redundant

Part No: 6GK52042BC102AA3

Siemens

Price: £2,199.00 Back Order Item

-
+
SCALANCE X307-3, managed plus IE switch, 3x 1000 Mbit/s MM SC and 7x 10/100 Mbit/s RJ45 ports LED diagnostics, error signaling Contact with select/set

SCALANCE X307-3, managed plus IE switch, 3x 1000 Mbit/s MM SC and 7x 10/100 Mbit/s RJ45 ports LED diagnostics, error signaling Contact with select/set

Part No: 6GK53073BL102AA3

Siemens

Price: £2,353.00 Back Order Item

-
+
SCALANCE X310FE, managed plus IE switch, 10x 10/100 Mbit/s RJ45 ports, LED diagnostics, error-signaling contact with Select/set pushbutton, PROFINET I

SCALANCE X310FE, managed plus IE switch, 10x 10/100 Mbit/s RJ45 ports, LED diagnostics, error-signaling contact with Select/set pushbutton, PROFINET I

Part No: 6GK53100BA102AA3

Siemens

Price: £1,219.00 Back Order Item

-
+
RUGGEDCOM MEDIA MODULE Gigabit Copper Media Module CG01 (2x10/100/1000TX RJ45). Only for RSG2100. Equivalent to CG01

RUGGEDCOM MEDIA MODULE Gigabit Copper Media Module CG01 (2x10/100/1000TX RJ45). Only for RSG2100. Equivalent to CG01

Part No: 6GK60008CG012BA0

Siemens

RUGGEDCOM Accessory, Bi-directional SFP, 1000BASE-BX-D, 1 X 1000MBIT/S, LC-Interface, Optical: Single Mode Fiber Optic up to max. 10km, 1490nm TX/1310

RUGGEDCOM Accessory, Bi-directional SFP, 1000BASE-BX-D, 1 X 1000MBIT/S, LC-Interface, Optical: Single Mode Fiber Optic up to max. 10km, 1490nm TX/1310

Part No: 6GK60008FB520AA0

Siemens

Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2100, RSG2100P, RSG2200, RSG2288, RSG2300 and RSG2300P, 2 x 1000MBit/s LC-interface, Optical: 1000BASE-LX, Single Mode f

Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2100, RSG2100P, RSG2200, RSG2288, RSG2300 and RSG2300P, 2 x 1000MBit/s LC-interface, Optical: 1000BASE-LX, Single Mode f

Part No: 6GK60008FG032AA0

Siemens

Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2100, RSG2100P, RSG2200 and RSG2288. 1 x GBIC-slot. Equipped with 1 x GBIC1132-1SM25, 1000 Mbit/s, Single Mode fiber opt

Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2100, RSG2100P, RSG2200 and RSG2288. 1 x GBIC-slot. Equipped with 1 x GBIC1132-1SM25, 1000 Mbit/s, Single Mode fiber opt

Part No: 6GK60008FG721AA0

Siemens

RUGGEDCOM Accessory, SFP+, 1 X 10.000MBIT/S, 10GBASE-ZR, LC- Interface, Optical: Single Mod e Fiber Optic up to max. 80km, 1550nm, -40...+85 Degrees C

RUGGEDCOM Accessory, SFP+, 1 X 10.000MBIT/S, 10GBASE-ZR, LC- Interface, Optical: Single Mod e Fiber Optic up to max. 80km, 1550nm, -40...+85 Degrees C

Part No: 6GK60008FT520AA0

Siemens

RUGGEDCOM Accessory, SFP+, 1 X 10.000MBIT/S, 10GBASE-ER, LC- Interface, Optical: Single Mod e Fiber Optic up to max. 40km, 1550nm, -40...+85 Degrees C

RUGGEDCOM Accessory, SFP+, 1 X 10.000MBIT/S, 10GBASE-ER, LC- Interface, Optical: Single Mod e Fiber Optic up to max. 40km, 1550nm, -40...+85 Degrees C

Part No: 6GK60008FT530AA0

Siemens

RUGGEDCOM RX1500PN LM FL01 Line Module Tri-port 10FL/100SX - Multimode, 850nm, ST Conformal Coating

RUGGEDCOM RX1500PN LM FL01 Line Module Tri-port 10FL/100SX - Multimode, 850nm, ST Conformal Coating

Part No: 6GK60150AL200BD1

Siemens

RUGGEDCOM RX1500PN LM 6FX51 Line Module 6 x 100SX SFP Multimode, 1310 nm, LC, 2km Conformal Coating

RUGGEDCOM RX1500PN LM 6FX51 Line Module 6 x 100SX SFP Multimode, 1310 nm, LC, 2km Conformal Coating

Part No: 6GK60150AL200BK1

Siemens

RUGGEDCOM RX1500PN LM FG51 Line Module 2 x 1000SX SFP - Multimode, 850nm, LC, 500m

RUGGEDCOM RX1500PN LM FG51 Line Module 2 x 1000SX SFP - Multimode, 850nm, LC, 500m

Part No: 6GK60150AL200DC0

Siemens

RUGGEDCOM RX1500PN LM FG50 Line Module 2 x 1000LX SFP - Blank (no optical transceiver)

RUGGEDCOM RX1500PN LM FG50 Line Module 2 x 1000LX SFP - Blank (no optical transceiver)

Part No: 6GK60150AL200JB0

Siemens

{{ item.title }}

Part No: {{ item.sku }}

{{ item.manufacturer }}

Discount: {{ item.discount | DiscountDisplay }} List Price: {{ item.listPrice | DiscountDisplay }}

Price: {{ item.price | CurrencyDisplay }} In Stock Back Order Item

-
+